Uitslag Molenbroek trimloop 2016

MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Wesley Sleegers Helmond 56:42:00
2 Edwin Kok HAC Helmond 57:12:00
3 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 59:23:00
4 Dorus Jaspers Gemert 59:48:00
5 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 1:00:38
6 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 1:02:09
7 Erwin van Dommelen Gemert 1:04:03
8 Peter Jaegers 1979 GAC Gemert 1:04:52
9 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 1:05:26
10 John Kocken 1961 HAC 1:05:36
11 Coen van Schijndel 1961 GAC Gemert 1:05:46
12 Johnny Engels 1961 GAC Gemert 1:06:23
13 Mark Hendriks Uden 1:07:26
14 Herman Segers Beek en Donk 1:09:24
15 Roland Robinson 1962 Helmond 1:13:36
16 Peter van der Putten 1960 GAC Gemert 1:15:36
17 Frank van der Aa De Keien 1:16:12
18 Adwin Mathon Veghel 1:18:36
19 Johan Schakenraad 1969 Gemert 1:19:35
20 Albert Pepers Veghel 1:19:38
21 Sjaak van den Oever Westerbeek 1:28:11
22 Wil Kivits 1961 Fortuna ’67 1:28:49
23 Gordon Whyte Gemert 1:36:01
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Inge Nyhoring 1972 Handel 1:02:45
2 Fanny van Bree-Versantfoort 1973 GAC Gemert 1:05:46
3 Anne Smeets RCL Lieshout 1:10:27
4 Annette Boonstoppel 1964 Fortuna ’67 1:28:49
5 Debby Linders Gemert 1:36:01
MAN, 11.3 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Ties Geerts 1980 Gemert 51:02:00
2 Ruud vd Laar Gemert 51:45:00
3 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 54:48:00
4 Marcel van Laar 54:51:00
5 Martijn Alders Uden 55:38:00
6 Vincent Dijsselbloem 1984 GAC Gemert 57:38:00
7 Theo Huvenaars Gemert 57:39:00
8 Ron van Welij Gemert 57:51:00
9 Joan van der Ligt 1967 GAC Gemert 59:50:00
10 Wim Vertappen HAC Helmond 59:59:00
11 Wim Manders Gemert 1:00:44
12 Marcel Loeffen Schaijk 1:07:06
VROUW, 11.3 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Kim Geerts 1981 Gemert 51:02:00
2 Margret Sandbrink 1960 GAC Gemert 55:17:00
3 Hanneke van de Wiel Gemert 56:04:00
4 Mireille van Schijndel 1968 GAC Gemert 56:29:00
5 Marjan Winkelmolen GAC Gemert 1:01:08
6 Miranda Coolen Gemert 1:04:17
7 Miranda vd Heuvel Gemert 1:08:10
8 Anita Martens GAC Gemert 1:08:20
9 July Schrama Boerdonk 1:09:29
10 Marijke Hendriks Boerdonk 1:09:34
11 Wilma van Heugten GAC Gemert 1:10:15
12 Frandie Leenders Gemert 1:10:44
MAN, 7.6 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 30:19:00
2 Hans van Bommel Beek en Donk 30:39:00
3 Stijn Verbruggen GAC Gemert 31:06:00
4 Martijn Blankers GAC Gemert 31:27:00
5 André Arts Erp 31:27:00
6 Jos van de Akker 1960 GAC Gemert 32:44:00
7 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 32:59:00
8 Frans van Hak 1954 GAC Gemert 33:23:00
9 Wilbert van de Boom 1961 GAC Gemert 33:34:00
10 Jasper van der Aa Boekel 33:43:00
11 Thijs van Duijnhoven 1978 GAC Gemert 35:12:00
12 Cor van Ooschot GAC Gemert 35:59:00
13 Henk Martens 1966 GAC Gemert 36:42:00
14 Jan Vos 1950 GAC Gemert 37:47:00
15 Karsten Eelkema 1997 GAC Gemert 37:50:00
16 Tom van Dinter 1956 GAC Gemert 38:39:00
17 Marc van Asten 1961 GAC Gemert 38:46:00
18 Ron Segers Beek en Donk 39:04:00
19 Wim van Deursen 1960 GAC Gemert 39:13:00
20 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 39:26:00
21 Hans Hogenkamp Gemert 39:35:00
22 Jeroen van den Eijnde 1977 GAC Gemert 40:20:00
23 Ton Vissers 1962 GAC Gemert 40:38:00
24 Willy vd Broek GAC Gemert 42:31:00
25 Joost Timp 1955 GAC Gemert 43:36:00
26 Harrie Stempher Eindhoven 44:08:00
27 Vincent Kragten 1965 GAC Gemert 44:57:00
28 Twan van Bommel Gemert 45:42:00
29 Guido Schrama 1949 GAC Gemert 46:38:00
30 Robbert Vulders Gemert 47:08:00
31 Johan van Santen 1953 avVN 47:19:00
VROUW, 7.6 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Cindy vd Avoort AV Cifla 29:57:00
2 Rian Swinkels Gemert 36:48:00
3 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 37:02:00
4 Rowena van de Vossenberg 1986 GAC Gemert 39:12:00
5 Ine Dekkers Gemert 39:13:00
6 Adri Bremen-Busio 1962 GAC Gemert 40:16:00
7 Brechje Gondrie 1978 Amsterdam 41:19:00
8 Krista Hendriks Boerdonk 41:44:00
9 Carla Klinkhamer 1979 Gemert 43:06:00
10 Hilde Rijkers-Vos 1962 GAC Gemert 44:29:00
11 Laura in ‘t Zandt 1986 Veldhoven 44:42:00
12 Jackelien van der Avoort 1963 GAC Gemert 47:49:00
13 Beppy van Esch 1961 GAC Gemert 47:49:00
14 Annemarie Vriend Gemert 47:50:00
15 Esther Gondrie 1977 Gemert 49:14:00
16 Loes Beekmans 1984 Gemert 50:51:00
17 Diny van Gend 1965 GAC Gemert 51:52:00
18 Anita de Jong 1971 GAC Gemert 51:59:00
19 Cecile Senders 1959 GAC Gemert 53:39:00
20 Janine Mickers 1966 GAC Gemert 53:39:00
21 Marlies van Beek 1976 GAC Gemert 1:01:54
MAN, 3.8 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 15:23
2 Ties Mezenberg 2006 Gemert 16:33
3 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 17:04
4 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 19:06
5 Tom Kandelaars 2003 GAC Gemert 20:00
6 Jesper Pluym 2004 GAC Gemert 21:18
7 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 21:39
8 Jan Coppens 1947 GAC Gemert 22:46
9 Emiel Rooijackers Terheijden 24:03:00
10 Niels GAC Gemert 24:49:00
11 Henk Peters 1954 GAC Gemert 30:06:00
VROUW, 3.8 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 16:32
2 Leonie Ranshuysen 1984 GAC Gemert 18:47
3 Floor Vulders Gemert 19:11
4 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 19:12
5 Hennie Krol 1958 Gemert 21:36
6 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 21:38
7 Carla Groenen 1960 GAC Gemert 23:58
8 Anne-Mieke Pluijm GAC Gemert 24:54:00
9 Carla Janssen Gemert 25:53:00
10 Joyce Gijsbers Gemert 26:11:00
11 Marjolein Wissema 1964 GAC Gemert 26:38:00
12 Sandra Verkampen GAC Gemert 27:20:00
13 Cynthia van Oorschot 1973 GAC Gemert 27:35:00
14 Lenie Arts Eindhoven 27:37:00
15 Sigrid van Deursen Venhorst 28:37:00
16 Corry Huffels Amersfoort 29:15:00
J-11, JEUGDLOOP (T/M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 4:58
2 Daan van der Linden 2005 GAC Gemert 5:32
3 Koen Kandelaars 2006 GAC Gemert 5:40
4 Ben van Boxmeer Beek en Donk 5:43
5 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 6:35
6 Hugo Bisschops 2009 GAC Gemert 6:56
M-11, JEUGDLOOP (T/M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 5:17
2 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 5:39
3 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 5:46
4 Kim van Dinteren 2005 GAC Gemert 6:11
5 Ira van den Heuvel 2007 GAC Gemert 6:12
6 Iza van Dinteren 2007 GAC Gemert 6:31
7 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 6:40
8 Pip Mezenberg 2009 GAC Gemert 6:45
9 Imke van der Kruijs 2008 GAC Gemert 7:00
10 Marijne Boudewijns Gemert 7:04